Skip to main content
Novi Kvadrat
Sunnyville Premium
Outside
1 / 5
Outside
Sunnyville Premium
Sunnyville Premium
Sunnyville Premium
Sunnyville Premium
Sunnyville Premium

Sunnyville Premium

Slanački put bb, Karaburma · Palilula · Belgrade
On request
from €1,600 / m²
Ready to moveNew development1Number of buildings

Updated 5 months ago

Overview

Floor plans and unit availability coming soon

This project is listed at the surface level — register your interest and we'll notify you the moment layouts and pricing per unit are published.

Kvalitetna gradnja se lako prepoznaje, a u Sunnyville Premium kompleksu kvalitet je vidljiv već na prvi pogled. Lamele su raspoređene u kompleks koji Sunyville Premium odvaja od saobraćajnica, uz parkove između objekata. Fasada od najsavremenijih materijala, izuzetnog dizajna, čini Sunnyville kompleks najatraktivnijim objektom u Višnjičkoj Banji, dok se zagasiti aluminijumski prozori savršeno uklapaju u opšti izgled kompleksa. Velike terase, prostrane garaže i prodavnice i ugostiteljski objekti u samom kompleksu zaokružuju viziju kompleksa visokog kvaliteta - kako kvaliteta gradnje tako i kvaliteta života. Međutim, ono što Sunnyville Premium izdvaja od drugih kompleksa vidi se tek kada zakoračimo u stan. Španska keramika, temeljna izolacija između soba, a posebno između stanova, elegantna vrata i materijali koji omogućavaju da stan leti bude hladan a zimi topao sastavni su deo Sunnyville Premium iskustva. Nivo na kome se radovi izvode i materijali koji se koriste postavljaju nove standarde u stanogradnji, dok je raspored u stanovima osmišljen tako da odgovori na realne životne potrebe, a ne da maksimizuje broj kvadrata.

Number of buildings1
  • Elevator
  • Garage

Units

Unit information will be available soon.

Sunnyville Premium on the map

Slanački put bb, Karaburma, Palilula, Belgrade

About this area

Palilula

Palilula

Palilula runs from Belgrade's inner city at Tašmajdan across the Danube into the villages and fields of the Pančevački Rit: a central address on one bank, cheap space on the other, at an average achieved new-build price of 1,956 €/m².

The area in numbers

Full statistics
Official €/m²
1,956 €/m²
Net salary
1,154 €
Population
182,624
Permits
910

Landmarks nearby

  • Omladinski Stadium

    Sport · 3.6 km

About the developer

Developer · Founded 2017

The developer of the large "Sunnyville" residential complex in Višnjička Banja, Belgrade. They focus on delivering functional apartments with a good price-to-quality ratio, aiming to transform suburban areas into modern living communities.

project
1
completed
1

Questions and answers

Where is Sunnyville Premium located?

Sunnyville Premium is a new development at Slanački put bb, Karaburma in Palilula, Belgrade. The map on this page marks the plot, so you can check the surroundings, transport links and nearby amenities before you arrange a visit. The address comes straight from the developer's listing and is kept up to date by them, and the exact entrance and parking access are confirmed when you book a viewing.

Can I move into Sunnyville Premium right away?

Yes. Sunnyville Premium is finished, so the available apartments can be handed over as soon as the purchase is completed and registered. Construction status: Ready to move. Ask the developer for the handover protocol, the use permit and the registration status of the unit you choose, because a finished building with its paperwork in order lets you move in, or rent the apartment out, without waiting.

Who is building Sunnyville Premium?

Sunnyville Premium is being built by Sunnyville d.o.o., a developer with 1 project on Novi Kvadrat. You can open the developer's profile from this page to see their other developments, where they build and how their earlier projects progressed. Before buying, check that the developer holds the building permit for this plot and ask how they handled handover dates on their previous projects.

Can I get a VAT refund when buying in Sunnyville Premium?

Sunnyville Premium is marked as eligible for the first-buyer VAT refund. In Serbia, a buyer purchasing their first apartment can claim back the VAT on a set number of square metres for themselves and each household member, provided the apartment is bought from a developer and the conditions of the tax office are met. Ask the developer for the paperwork they provide, and check your own eligibility with the tax office or a lawyer before you rely on the refund.

Similar Projects

  • On request
    Novi Beograd · BelgradeWellport
    Shikun & Binui (New Venture Red doo)
    • Ready to move
  • On request
    Novi Beograd · BelgradeKula M2
    Gupix NBG d.o.o.
    • Under construction
  • On request
    Zemun · BelgradePrizrenska
    DOO BELI BOR NOVO SELO
    • Planning

On request

Sunnyville Premium

Send message